Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Well Care Labs

2026-10-24

ID: #1188197

Business Description

Wellcare Labs offers reliable diagnostic services, blood tests, and comprehensive health checkup packages at affordable prices. With advanced technology, timely reports, and convenient home sample collection, your health comes first.

Business Hours

Monday : Open 24 Hours

Tuesday : Open 24 Hours

Wednesday : Open 24 Hours

Thursday : Open 24 Hours

Friday : Open 24 Hours

Saturday : Open 24 Hours

Sunday : Open 24 Hours

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Well Care Labs provide?
Well Care Labs provides Cortisol (8:00 AM), Fever Panel Basic, Semen Analysis Test in Pune – Sperm Count & Sperm, C-Peptide Fasting, Covid 19 Antibodies - Total, Urine by Liquid based cytology, Urine C/S.
Where is Well Care Labs located?
Well Care Labs is located at Shop 113, First floor, A-Wing, Sai vision Mall, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027., Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra - 411027.
How can customers contact Well Care Labs?
Customers can contact Well Care Labs by phone at 09158980898.
Does Well Care Labs provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Well Care Labs on WhatsApp at 9158980898.
Does Well Care Labs have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Well Care Labs is https://wellcarelabs.in/.
Does Well Care Labs provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Well Care Labs via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Well Care Labs?
Monday Open 24 Hours, Tuesday Open 24 Hours, Wednesday Open 24 Hours, Thursday Open 24 Hours, Friday Open 24 Hours, Saturday Open 24 Hours, Sunday Open 24 Hours.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!