Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Waupaca Extra Space Storage

2023-10-09

ID: #915802

Listed In : Business & Services

Business Description

Looking for reliable storage solutions in Waupaca? My Extra Garage, LLC offers the perfect solution with "Waupaca Extra Space Storage." Our secure and convenient storage units provide ample space to store your belongings. Whether you need short-term storage during a move or long-term storage for your valuables, we've got you covered. With 24/7 access and top-notch security features, your items are in safe hands. Trust us for all your storage needs in Waupaca!

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 22:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 22:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 22:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 22:00

Friday : 09:00 - 22:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 22:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 22:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Waupaca Extra Space Storage located?
Waupaca Extra Space Storage is located at N2391, Barstow Rd, Waupaca, WI - 54981.
How can customers contact Waupaca Extra Space Storage?
Customers can contact Waupaca Extra Space Storage by phone at 414-397-1432.
Does Waupaca Extra Space Storage have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Waupaca Extra Space Storage is https://www.myextragarages.com/.
What are the business hours of Waupaca Extra Space Storage?
Monday 09:00 - 22:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 22:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 22:00, Thursday 09:00 - 22:00, Friday 09:00 - 22:00, Saturday 09:00 - 22:00, Sunday 09:00 - 22:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!