Uniting SA
2022-04-25
ID: #815982
Listed In : Real Estate
Business Description
UnitingSA, formerly UnitingCare Wesley Port Adelaide, was established in 1919 and provides housing, aged care and community services to support people across regional and metropolitan South Australia.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Uniting SA located?
Uniting SA is located at 70, Dale Street, Port, Adelaide, Australia.
How can customers contact Uniting SA?
Customers can contact Uniting SA by phone at (08) 8440 2200.
Does Uniting SA have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Uniting SA is https://unitingsa.com.au/.
Does Uniting SA provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Uniting SA via email at [email protected].