Sawadee Sativa
2025-03-24
ID: #1042342
Listed In : Business & Services
Business Description
Welcome to Sawadee Sativa Dispensary, Thailand's Green Paradise! Our top-quality strains will take your senses on a wild ride, a moment of pure joy you won't forget. Experience the elegance and relaxation of our atmosphere while being situated near Pratunam Canal Boat Pier, on the same side as Big C, opposite Centralworld. Unwind and elevate your senses with us—come and experience it for yourself.
Business Hours
Monday : 11:00 - 23:30
Tuesday : 11:00 - 23:30
Wednesday : 11:00 - 23:30
Thursday : 11:00 - 23:30
Friday : 11:00 - 23:30
Saturday : 11:00 - 23:30
Sunday : 11:00 - 23:30
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Sawadee Sativa located?
Sawadee Sativa is located at 3 Chaloem Loke Bridge, Ratchadamri Road Level1, Room D Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon - 10330.
How can customers contact Sawadee Sativa?
Customers can contact Sawadee Sativa by phone at 851945151.
Does Sawadee Sativa have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Sawadee Sativa is https://sawadeesativa.com/.
Does Sawadee Sativa provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Sawadee Sativa via email at [email protected].
Is Sawadee Sativa active on social media?
Yes, Sawadee Sativa is active on Instagram.
What are the business hours of Sawadee Sativa?
Monday 11:00 - 23:30, Tuesday 11:00 - 23:30, Wednesday 11:00 - 23:30, Thursday 11:00 - 23:30, Friday 11:00 - 23:30, Saturday 11:00 - 23:30, Sunday 11:00 - 23:30.