Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Orchid Medical Centre

2026-08-27

ID: #1168689

Listed In : Healthcare Hospitals

Business Description

Orchid Medical Centre provides medical support from consultation and diagnosis to treatment and recovery. The hospital offers specialist services, advanced diagnostics, surgery, intensive care, and emergency support. Its multidisciplinary teams work together to provide coordinated care based on each patient's healthcare requirements.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Orchid Medical Centre located?
Orchid Medical Centre is located at Hazaribagh Rd, near Lalpur, New Barhi Toli, Thana, , Ranchi, Jharkhand - 834001.
How can customers contact Orchid Medical Centre?
Customers can contact Orchid Medical Centre by phone at 9117100100.
Does Orchid Medical Centre provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Orchid Medical Centre on WhatsApp at 9117100100.
Does Orchid Medical Centre have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Orchid Medical Centre is https://www.orchidmedcentre.com/.
Does Orchid Medical Centre provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Orchid Medical Centre via email at [email protected].
Is Orchid Medical Centre active on social media?
Yes, Orchid Medical Centre is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!