Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Next Door Property Company

2023-08-19

ID: #904448

Listed In : Construction

Business Description

Serving the entire state of Connecticut, our dedicated team of real estate experts specializes in purchasing properties that others might consider unsightly or challenging to sell. Whether your house is in dire need of repairs, outdated in design, or facing legal complications, we see the potential in every property and are ready to make you a fair, no-obligation offer.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Next Door Property Company located?
Next Door Property Company is located at 29106, Suite 094, Evert Light - 29106.
How can customers contact Next Door Property Company?
Customers can contact Next Door Property Company by phone at 860-704-9513.
Does Next Door Property Company have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Next Door Property Company is https://www.nextdoorpropertycompany.com/we-buy-houses-connecticut/.
Does Next Door Property Company provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Next Door Property Company via email at [email protected].

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!