Minibus Hire in Manchester
2024-04-23
ID: #960208
Listed In : Travel & Tourism Transport Car Rental
Business Description
Welcome to Minibus Hire in Manchester, your one-stop shop for reliable and comfortable group transportation across Manchester and its surrounding areas. While our name might suggest a focus on minibuses, we offer a diverse fleet of vehicles capable of accommodating any size group, from intimate gatherings of 8 to larger parties of up to 70 passengers.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Minibus Hire in Manchester located?
Minibus Hire in Manchester is located at piccadilly business centre aldow enterprise park, Manchester, United Kingdom.
How can customers contact Minibus Hire in Manchester?
Customers can contact Minibus Hire in Manchester by phone at +44 1617915591.
Does Minibus Hire in Manchester have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Minibus Hire in Manchester is https://minibushireinmanchester.uk/.
Does Minibus Hire in Manchester provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Minibus Hire in Manchester via email at [email protected].