Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

KSS Productions and Entertainment

2023-02-22

ID: #868102

Business Description


Services: Film Productions, Music Video Production, Ad Film Production, Line Production, Social and Corporate Event Management

Business Hours: Monday to Saturday 11am – 7pm

As a top film production company in Kolkata, KSS Production and Entertainment is a creative as well as liberal production house specializing in meaningful content such as film production, music video production, feature film, ad film production, tvc, and line production across West Bengal as well as India. We also offer social and corporate event management services. Our goal is to entertain and captivate our audience through original and high-quality storytelling that expands their imagination and reality. We are dedicated to delivering originality, quality, and vivid details, as storytelling is at the core of what we do. Our notable film projects include 8/12, Hridpindo, Mrityupathojatri, and Shrimati.

Business Hours

Monday : 11:00 - 19:00

Tuesday : 11:00 - 19:00

Wednesday : 11:00 - 19:00

Thursday : 11:00 - 19:00

Friday : 11:00 - 19:00

Saturday : 11:00 - 19:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is KSS Productions and Entertainment located?
KSS Productions and Entertainment is located at 7th Floor, ecospace business park iif/11 action area i, Newtown, Premises, West Bengal, No - 700160.
How can customers contact KSS Productions and Entertainment?
Customers can contact KSS Productions and Entertainment by phone at 9147114701.
Does KSS Productions and Entertainment have an official website?
Yes, the official website of KSS Productions and Entertainment is https://www.kssproductions.com/.
Does KSS Productions and Entertainment provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact KSS Productions and Entertainment via email at [email protected].
Is KSS Productions and Entertainment active on social media?
Yes, KSS Productions and Entertainment is active on Facebook, Instagram, X.
What are the business hours of KSS Productions and Entertainment?
Monday 11:00 - 19:00, Tuesday 11:00 - 19:00, Wednesday 11:00 - 19:00, Thursday 11:00 - 19:00, Friday 11:00 - 19:00, Saturday 11:00 - 19:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!