Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Joint Robo Clinic

2023-03-15

ID: #871699

Listed In : Business & Services

Business Description

Joint Robo - Best Orthopaedic Hospital in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. Joint Robo Offers Robotic Joint Replacement, Robotic Knee Replacement, Total Knee Replacement, Knee Resurfacing, Knee Arthroscopy, Hip Replacement, Shoulder Replacement and Shoulder Arthroscopy By Dr.Pramod Bhor, Best Orthopaedic Surgeon in Navi Mumbai and has 15+Years of Experience.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Joint Robo Clinic located?
Joint Robo Clinic is located at medicity hospital kharghar plot, no c/23, Aum, Aum.
How can customers contact Joint Robo Clinic?
Customers can contact Joint Robo Clinic by phone at 099559 97770.
Does Joint Robo Clinic have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Joint Robo Clinic is https://www.jointrobo.com/.
Does Joint Robo Clinic provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Joint Robo Clinic via email at [email protected].

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!