Intex Windows Inc
2025-07-12
ID: #1068095
Listed In : Healthcare
Business Description
Our business headquarter is located in Glendale CA, but we don't limit our service area to just Glendale. We have served many customers from Burbank, Los Angeles, Pasadena, Studio City and many more cities in southern California San Fernando valley.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Intex Windows Inc located?
Intex Windows Inc is located at 1209 W Glenoaks Blvd, Glendale, CA - 91201.
How can customers contact Intex Windows Inc?
Customers can contact Intex Windows Inc by phone at 8663846839.
Does Intex Windows Inc have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Intex Windows Inc is http://www.intexwindows.com/.
Does Intex Windows Inc provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Intex Windows Inc via email at [email protected].