Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

India Hemp Expo

2024-01-03

ID: #934107

Listed In : Healthcare

Business Description

Get ready for an enriching experience of learning, growth, and networking at the upcoming B2B Wellness and Health Event in Bangalore – the third edition of the India Hemp Expo. Scheduled to take place from February 24th to 25th, 2024, at the Manpho Convention Centre, Manayata Tech Park, Bengaluru, this Health & wellness event is poised to contribute to the advancement of the hemp industry by uniting professionals and industrialists connected with this emerging sector.

This upcoming B2B event promises to celebrate hemp in all its glory, featuring over 50 exhibitors and drawing thousands of visitors, including business experts, Ayurveda doctors, and hemp enthusiasts from around the world. The guest list for India Hemp Expo Season 3 is set to be impressive, with the participation of government officials, ministers, prominent figures from the hemp industry, and even celebrities.

Organized by indianvaidyas.com and hempvaidyas.com, this wellness and health event aims to create a positive discourse around the remarkable Ayurvedic herb-hemp.

Dr. Piyush Juneja, the founder of the event, emphasized, "Our primary focus is to shed light on the incredible health, industrial, and nutritional benefits of hemp." Join us for this exclusive wellness event in Bangalore that promises to be a significant platform for B2B interactions and the promotion of holistic well-being.

Payment Link- http://indiahempexpo.com/welcome/conference

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 18:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 18:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 18:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 18:00

Friday : 09:00 - 18:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 18:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 18:00

Tags : Healthcare

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is India Hemp Expo located?
India Hemp Expo is located at Manpho Convention Centre, Manayata Tech, in, Bengaluru.
How can customers contact India Hemp Expo?
Customers can contact India Hemp Expo by phone at 9810305440.
Does India Hemp Expo provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact India Hemp Expo on WhatsApp at 9810305440.
Does India Hemp Expo have an official website?
Yes, the official website of India Hemp Expo is indiahempexpo.com.
What are the business hours of India Hemp Expo?
Monday 09:00 - 18:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00, Thursday 09:00 - 18:00, Friday 09:00 - 18:00, Saturday 09:00 - 18:00, Sunday 09:00 - 18:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!