Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore

2024-12-31

ID: #1021744

Listed In : Healthcare

Business Description

Hearing Plus is a reputed hearing aid clinic that offers a wide range of hearing services to their customers including hearing tests, hearing aid fittings and trials, balance tests, rehabilitation tests and cochlear implants. So, if you need any of these hearing services in Serampore, since we are located near HDFC Bank (Belting Bazaar), a prominent spot in the city. As soon as you visit our clinic, one of our audiologists will examine your hearing health first and based on that he or she will recommend a hearing treatment and hearing machine that matches your unique requirements. So, if you need excellent hearing services in Serampore, feel free to contact us@8336001200 and our experienced audiologists will fix your hearing problem in the best possible way.

Business Hours

Monday : 10:00 - 19:00

Tuesday : 10:00 - 19:00

Wednesday : 10:00 - 19:00

Thursday : 10:00 - 19:00

Friday : 10:00 - 19:00

Saturday : 10:00 - 19:00

Sunday : 10:00 - 19:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore located?
Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore is located at Block- A, 60 no, Monorama Apartment, Grand Trunk Rd, near HDFC Bank(Belting Bazar, Serampore, West Bengal, Serampore, West Bengal - 712203.
How can customers contact Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore?
Customers can contact Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore by phone at 083360 01200.
Does Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore is https://www.hearingplus.in/clinic/serampore/.
Does Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore via email at [email protected].
Is Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore active on social media?
Yes, Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore is active on Facebook, Instagram, X.
What are the business hours of Hearing Plus - Hearing Aid Center Serampore?
Monday 10:00 - 19:00, Tuesday 10:00 - 19:00, Wednesday 10:00 - 19:00, Thursday 10:00 - 19:00, Friday 10:00 - 19:00, Saturday 10:00 - 19:00, Sunday 10:00 - 19:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!