Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Diamond Car Removals

2023-04-27

ID: #879958

Business Description

Diamond Car Removals is your best choice for car removals Brisbane and cash for unwanted truck. We buy any vehicle, no matter what condition, make, model, or age. We pay you top dollar on the spot and tow your truck away for free. No hassle, no paperwork, and no hidden fees. We also recycle your truck in an eco-friendly way, helping you protect the environment. Call us today and get a free quote. Visit our website to learn more about us and our services.

Business Hours

Monday : 07:00 - 16:00

Tuesday : 07:00 - 16:00

Wednesday : 07:00 - 16:00

Thursday : 07:00 - 16:00

Friday : 07:00 - 16:00

Saturday : 07:00 - 16:00

Sunday : 07:00 - 16:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Diamond Car Removals located?
Diamond Car Removals is located at 86, Sherbrooke Rd, Willawong, Willawong, QLD, Australia.
How can customers contact Diamond Car Removals?
Customers can contact Diamond Car Removals by phone at 0451234715.
Does Diamond Car Removals have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Diamond Car Removals is https://diamondcarremovals.com.au/service/free-car-removals-brisbane/.
Does Diamond Car Removals provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Diamond Car Removals via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Diamond Car Removals?
Monday 07:00 - 16:00, Tuesday 07:00 - 16:00, Wednesday 07:00 - 16:00, Thursday 07:00 - 16:00, Friday 07:00 - 16:00, Saturday 07:00 - 16:00, Sunday 07:00 - 16:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!