Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Carbyne Infrastructure

2024-02-24

ID: #946210

Listed In : Construction

Business Description

Carbyne Infrastructure is a distinguished name in India's construction sector, specializing in highway, warehouse, infrastructure, and commercial projects. Renowned as a premier highway construction company, Carbyne constructs robust road networks, enhancing national connectivity and facilitating efficient transportation. Its proficiency extends to warehouse construction, catering to the evolving needs of logistics and supply chain industries with cutting-edge facilities. As a leading infrastructure development firm, Carbyne spearheads transformative projects, shaping urban landscapes and industrial hubs across the country. Furthermore, its expertise in commercial construction ensures the creation of vibrant business environments, fostering economic growth and prosperity nationwide.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 20:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 20:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 20:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 20:00

Friday : 09:00 - 20:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 20:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Carbyne Infrastructure located?
Carbyne Infrastructure is located at saket district center saket, g-2 g-29, Ground Floor, Rasvilas Salcon, New Delhi - 110017.
How can customers contact Carbyne Infrastructure?
Customers can contact Carbyne Infrastructure by phone at 011-41982300/10.
Does Carbyne Infrastructure have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Carbyne Infrastructure is https://www.carbyneinfra.com/.
Does Carbyne Infrastructure provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Carbyne Infrastructure via email at [email protected].
Is Carbyne Infrastructure active on social media?
Yes, Carbyne Infrastructure is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn.
What are the business hours of Carbyne Infrastructure?
Monday 09:00 - 20:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 20:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 20:00, Thursday 09:00 - 20:00, Friday 09:00 - 20:00, Saturday 09:00 - 20:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!