Black Friday en Chile
2023-11-09
ID: #922757
Listed In : Accreditation
Business Description
Somos una empresa orientada a la venta de artículos electrónicos, especialmente laptops, notebooks, all in one, Computadores de escritorios y accesorios. ¡ Pero no somos la misma empresa de siempre! Queremos contribuir a reducir nuestra huella de carbono , vendiendo principalmente notebooks reacondicionados.
Business Hours
Monday - Closed
Tuesday - Closed
Wednesday - Closed
Thursday - Closed
Friday : 09:00 - 17:00
Saturday - Closed
Sunday - Closed
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Black Friday en Chile located?
Black Friday en Chile is located at Santiago, Chile, Santiago, Chile.
How can customers contact Black Friday en Chile?
Customers can contact Black Friday en Chile by phone at 22353525.
Does Black Friday en Chile have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Black Friday en Chile is sidemarket.cl.
What are the business hours of Black Friday en Chile?
Monday Closed, Tuesday Closed, Wednesday Closed, Thursday Closed, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.