Best Resorts In Dooars
2024-01-24
ID: #938991
Listed In : Hotels, Resorts & Restaurants Hostels Hotel Reservations
Business Description
Welcome to The Selva Resort - Murti, a tranquil retreat by the Murti River in Gorumara National Park. Selva Resort is one of the best resorts in dooars which Surrounded by the beauty of Dooars, our resort offers a perfect blend of luxury and nature. Enjoy quality family time exploring scenic spots near our resort. With a commitment to top-notch hospitality, we promise a memorable stay and much-needed relaxation after a day of sightseeing in the captivating Gorumara National Park.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Best Resorts In Dooars located?
Best Resorts In Dooars is located at murti dakshin dhupjhora dp o batabari dist, jalpaiguri pin - 735206.
How can customers contact Best Resorts In Dooars?
Customers can contact Best Resorts In Dooars by phone at 9332011477.
Does Best Resorts In Dooars have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Best Resorts In Dooars is https://www.theselvaresort.com/home.
Is Best Resorts In Dooars active on social media?
Yes, Best Resorts In Dooars is active on Facebook, Instagram.