Best Hotel in Kangra Himachal Pradesh
2018-07-06
ID: #431063
Listed In : Hotels, Resorts & Restaurants
Business Description
Hotel Gopal gives a total issue free understanding of all the delightful surroundings to our visitors. So we compose every one of the visits to close-by places in an entire bundle. We likewise sort out Bday Parties, Kitty Parties, Conferences, Marriages. We put stock in People more than sustenance, But we additionally trust that nourishment can unite individuals.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Best Hotel in Kangra Himachal Pradesh located?
Best Hotel in Kangra Himachal Pradesh is located at Hotel Gopal & Restaurant, national highway 20 village, Chambi Rait, Kangra - 176208.
How can customers contact Best Hotel in Kangra Himachal Pradesh?
Customers can contact Best Hotel in Kangra Himachal Pradesh by phone at +(91)-8988225300, 9418106643.
Does Best Hotel in Kangra Himachal Pradesh have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Best Hotel in Kangra Himachal Pradesh is www.gopalhotel.com/2/index.php.