Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

A leading Dental practice in Wembledon.

2023-09-26

ID: #913154

Business Description

If you are looking for a reliable Wimbledon dentist then SW19 Confidental Dental Clinic is your obvious destination. We are located at Abbey Parade and readily accept both private and NHS patients. Our team of highly efficient dentists and dedicated dental nurses redefines benchmark of dental care treatment in the recent times. Patients come to us from far and near and they leave happy and satisfied. This is the key to our success, as we are dedicated to bring your lost smile back and improve overall appearance. At Confidental Dental Clinic you get a comprehensive range of modern dental treatments under the same roof. The long list of treatments that we offer covers various branches of modern dentistry like –
• General dentistry
• Restorative dentistry
• Preventive dentistry
• Cosmetic dentistry
• Orthodontic dentistry and
Patients choose us over our competitors because of certain factors. Our qualified and technically sound dentists follow a unique treatment plan for every case they handle. Moreover they discuss your treatment in details with you so that you can take informed decisions whenever needed. We make use of the cutting-edge technology and quality materials in treating patients. As a thoroughly patient-centric practice we offer a wide and amazing range of dental care plans that are also easy to understand.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 18:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 18:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 18:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 18:00

Friday : 09:00 - 18:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 14:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is A leading Dental practice in Wembledon. located?
A leading Dental practice in Wembledon. is located at 33, Abbey Parade, Wimbledon, London.
How can customers contact A leading Dental practice in Wembledon.?
Customers can contact A leading Dental practice in Wembledon. by phone at 020 88899326.
Does A leading Dental practice in Wembledon. have an official website?
Yes, the official website of A leading Dental practice in Wembledon. is https://www.sw19confidental.co.uk/.
Does A leading Dental practice in Wembledon. provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact A leading Dental practice in Wembledon. via email at [email protected].
Is A leading Dental practice in Wembledon. active on social media?
Yes, A leading Dental practice in Wembledon. is active on Facebook, Instagram, YouTube, X.
What are the business hours of A leading Dental practice in Wembledon.?
Monday 09:00 - 18:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00, Thursday 09:00 - 18:00, Friday 09:00 - 18:00, Saturday 09:00 - 14:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!