Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Wear Miho

2023-06-25

ID: #892571

Listed In : Clothing

Business Description

At Miho, natural fibers that are recycled and recyclable are purchased from local sellers and treated with herbal concoctions that are based on the traditional Ayurvedic medical system. These wellness-promoting clothing items are lovingly and carefully created by talented craftspeople. We are considerate of our world by reusing garbage and having a minimal impact. The little containers contain the strength of nature and are non-toxic. We are like your children in that we are unpolished, exquisitely created, conscious, and inquisitive.

Business Hours

Monday : Open 24 Hours

Tuesday : Open 24 Hours

Wednesday : Open 24 Hours

Thursday : Open 24 Hours

Friday : Open 24 Hours

Saturday : Open 24 Hours

Sunday : Open 24 Hours

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Wear Miho located?
Wear Miho is located at Marris road, Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh, India - 202001.
How can customers contact Wear Miho?
Customers can contact Wear Miho by phone at 99871 84960.
Does Wear Miho have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Wear Miho is https://www.wearmiho.com/.
Does Wear Miho provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Wear Miho via email at [email protected].
Is Wear Miho active on social media?
Yes, Wear Miho is active on Facebook, Instagram.
What are the business hours of Wear Miho?
Monday Open 24 Hours, Tuesday Open 24 Hours, Wednesday Open 24 Hours, Thursday Open 24 Hours, Friday Open 24 Hours, Saturday Open 24 Hours, Sunday Open 24 Hours.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!