Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Thyme & Whisk

2020-12-08

ID: #750199

Business Description

The Alchemy of this Fusion Twist, Modern Presentation & Cooking technique will awe you with an unparalleled experience as the Thyme & Whisk magic unfolds!

Here, you can travel across the world through its authentic Continental, Pan Asian, Italian & Mexican Food. Not only this, it will take you to the different states of India through its various Indian delicacy handcrafted specially keeping in mind the distinct flavours of that state. Healthy Thin Crust Ragi Pizza, Fusion Tandoori Momos, Dal Makhani Shot, Exotic Sizzlers, Pink Bun Burgers and Jasmine Rice are our USP which showcases the creativity in a world of culinary art.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Thyme & Whisk located?
Thyme & Whisk is located at gf/shop 03 emerald building, race course road chakli cir, Vadodara, Gujarat, India - 390007.
How can customers contact Thyme & Whisk?
Customers can contact Thyme & Whisk by phone at +917874019688.
Does Thyme & Whisk have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Thyme & Whisk is https://www.thymeandwhisk.com/.
Is Thyme & Whisk active on social media?
Yes, Thyme & Whisk is active on Facebook.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!