Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Spa Empire

2026-09-19

ID: #1176090

Business Description

Spa Empire Kalyan provides spa services for customers in Ambernath West. The centre offers a comfortable setting for relaxation and personal care. Customers can enquire about available spa services before booking a session. Service options can be selected according to individual requirements. The environment is arranged for a comfortable customer experience.Spa Near Me, Body Massage In Kalyan, Luxury Spa In Kalyan, Thai Spa In Kalyan, Deep Tissue Massage In Kalyan, Couple Massage In Kalyan.

Address: Part 2, Ground, Sarvoday Mall, Shop No, A-1, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Patri Pool, Adharwadi, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301

Website:-https://spaempire-kalyan.in/
Phone:- 8422862201
Email Id:- [email protected]

Business Hours

Monday : 10:00 - 22:00

Tuesday : 10:00 - 22:00

Wednesday : 10:00 - 22:00

Thursday : 10:00 - 22:00

Friday : 10:00 - 22:00

Saturday : 10:00 - 22:00

Sunday : 10:00 - 22:00

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Spa Empire provide?
Spa Empire provides Thai Massage, Full Body Massage, Swedish Massage, Deep Tissue Massage, couple massage.
Where is Spa Empire located?
Spa Empire is located at Part 2, Ground, Sarvoday Mall, Shop No, A-1, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Adharwadi, Thane, Maharashtra - 421301.
How can customers contact Spa Empire?
Customers can contact Spa Empire by phone at 8422862201.
Does Spa Empire provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Spa Empire on WhatsApp at 8422862201.
Does Spa Empire have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Spa Empire is https://spaempire-kalyan.in/.
Does Spa Empire provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Spa Empire via email at [email protected].
Is Spa Empire active on social media?
Yes, Spa Empire is active on Facebook, Instagram, X.
What are the business hours of Spa Empire?
Monday 10:00 - 22:00, Tuesday 10:00 - 22:00, Wednesday 10:00 - 22:00, Thursday 10:00 - 22:00, Friday 10:00 - 22:00, Saturday 10:00 - 22:00, Sunday 10:00 - 22:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!