Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Soku AI

2026-08-21

ID: #1166809

Business Description

Soku AI is an autonomous marketing agent that operates advertising accounts directly rather than only advising on them.

After connecting Google Ads, Meta, TikTok, ChatGPT Ads, GA4 and a company website, it runs a continuous loop: researching the market and competing offers, drafting and iterating ad creative, launching campaigns, reallocating budget away from what is not converting, publishing SEO landing pages, scheduling social content, and compiling cross-channel reporting.

Automation is configurable per account across four levels: observe only, recommend changes for a human to apply, prepare changes and wait for approval, or execute routine changes autonomously. Every action is written to an activity log along with the reasoning that produced it, so a budget shift or a paused creative can be traced back to the signal behind it.

It is aimed at performance marketers, agencies and in-house growth teams. Developed by About Intelligence Inc., a Nexad company. A free tier is available. https://soku.ai

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Soku AI provide?
Soku AI provides AI advertising automation, google ads management, meta ads management, tiktok ads, SEO landing pages, marketing reporting.
Where is Soku AI located?
Soku AI is located at San Francisco, California.
How can customers contact Soku AI?
Customers can contact Soku AI by phone at +1 415 555 0142.
Does Soku AI have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Soku AI is https://soku.ai.
Does Soku AI provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Soku AI via email at [email protected].
Is Soku AI active on social media?
Yes, Soku AI is active on X.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!