Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Shreeji Training

2025-06-30

ID: #1065091

Listed In : Business & Services

Business Description

Looking for expert-led healthcare training? Shreeji Training is a recognised Oliver McGowan Mandatory Training Provider offering accredited courses in Positive Behaviour Support, Blood Glucose Monitoring, Tissue Viability, and more—trusted by care homes, NHS teams, and support workers across the UK.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Shreeji Training located?
Shreeji Training is located at Main Building, CEME Campus, CEME, Marsh Wy, Rainham, Rainham, London - RM13 8EU.
How can customers contact Shreeji Training?
Customers can contact Shreeji Training by phone at 020 8596 5047.
Does Shreeji Training have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Shreeji Training is https://shreejitraining.com/.
Does Shreeji Training provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Shreeji Training via email at [email protected].

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!