SHIP MY PLANT
2021-03-07
ID: #759969
Listed In : E-commerce
Business Description
SHIP MY PLANT is an online plant nursery located near by TVS Nagar Bus stop @ Edayarpalayam, Coimbatore. We have wide range of Indoor Plants, Outdoor Plants, Cactus & Succulents with exclusive Same day delivery without shipping charges. We also Deliver products like Grow Bags, Plastic Pots, Cement Pots, Ceramic Pots, Mud Pots, Potting Mix, Soil, Manure & many more happiness to your Doorstep.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is SHIP MY PLANT located?
SHIP MY PLANT is located at no 42a, thadagam main road near by tvs nagar bus stop, Coimbatore - 641025.
How can customers contact SHIP MY PLANT?
Customers can contact SHIP MY PLANT by phone at 7598440404.
Does SHIP MY PLANT have an official website?
Yes, the official website of SHIP MY PLANT is https://www.shipmyplant.in/.
Does SHIP MY PLANT provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact SHIP MY PLANT via email at [email protected].