Ridhira Zen
2021-10-07
ID: #786293
Listed In : Real Estate
Business Description
Ridhira Zen is a wellness themed resort commune where wellness meets luxury, brought to you by the leaders in wellness, O2 Spa. Choose from a range of plots with an option to build a villa.
Business Hours
Monday : 09:00 - 06:00
Tuesday : 09:00 - 06:00
Wednesday : 09:00 - 06:00
Thursday : 09:00 - 06:00
Friday : 09:00 - 06:00
Saturday : 09:00 - 06:00
Sunday : 09:00 - 06:00
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Ridhira Zen located?
Ridhira Zen is located at 55, Near Shankarpally and Sangareddy towns IIT Hyderabad MNR Medical College.
How can customers contact Ridhira Zen?
Customers can contact Ridhira Zen by phone at 9121211888.
Does Ridhira Zen have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Ridhira Zen is https://ridhirazen.com/.
Is Ridhira Zen active on social media?
Yes, Ridhira Zen is active on Facebook, Instagram.
What are the business hours of Ridhira Zen?
Monday 09:00 - 06:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 06:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 06:00, Thursday 09:00 - 06:00, Friday 09:00 - 06:00, Saturday 09:00 - 06:00, Sunday 09:00 - 06:00.