Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Resiluxe Chairs

2026-10-22

ID: #1187425

Business Description

Resiluxe Chairs offers stylish and elegant seating solutions for weddings, receptions, and special events. We specialize in decorating chairs for wedding celebrations, helping create beautiful venues with sophisticated chair designs that complement different themes and décor styles. Our collection includes Chiavari, Royale, Elegance, Napoleon, Ornate, Cross Back, Willow, and Windsor chairs to suit traditional ceremonies, modern receptions, and luxury celebrations. Whether you are planning a wedding ceremony, a grand reception, or an intimate gathering, Resiluxe Chairs provides inspiration for creating attractive seating arrangements that balance style, comfort, and functionality. Choose Resiluxe Chairs to enhance your event décor and make every celebration more elegant and memorable.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 18:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 18:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 18:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 18:00

Friday : 09:00 - 18:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 18:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 18:00

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Resiluxe Chairs provide?
Resiluxe Chairs provides Wedding Chair Rental, Wedding Chair Decoration, Luxury Wedding Chairs, Wedding Reception Seating, Event Chair Rental, Decorative Wedding Chairs, wedding furniture, Event Seating Solutions, Wedding Venue Styling, Special Event Furniture.
Where is Resiluxe Chairs located?
Resiluxe Chairs is located at Pensacola, FL - 32501.
How can customers contact Resiluxe Chairs?
Customers can contact Resiluxe Chairs by phone at 7329936753.
Does Resiluxe Chairs provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Resiluxe Chairs on WhatsApp at 7329936753.
Does Resiluxe Chairs have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Resiluxe Chairs is https://www.resiluxechairs.com/.
Does Resiluxe Chairs provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Resiluxe Chairs via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Resiluxe Chairs?
Monday 09:00 - 18:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00, Thursday 09:00 - 18:00, Friday 09:00 - 18:00, Saturday 09:00 - 18:00, Sunday 09:00 - 18:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!