Rebirth Care Trust
2020-10-14
ID: #743191
Listed In : Business & Services
Business Description
Rebirth Care Trust is mainly working in the area of education for underprivileged children of the society, women and other community members living in difficult circumstances- children of -daily wage migrant labors, suffering from terminal diseases; from rural/tribal areas and also transgender community. Our organizations to address issues of health and reproductive rights, economic development, education and other human rights.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Rebirth Care Trust located?
Rebirth Care Trust is located at sehanshai, 1990, f/f, Shyam bazar, Katra - 110006.
How can customers contact Rebirth Care Trust?
Customers can contact Rebirth Care Trust by phone at +91-9311878362.
Does Rebirth Care Trust have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Rebirth Care Trust is https://rebirthcaretrust.org/.
Is Rebirth Care Trust active on social media?
Yes, Rebirth Care Trust is active on Facebook, X.