Property Advocates
2022-01-05
ID: #798499
Listed In : Legal Services
Business Description
We help solve issues of illegal possession, ancestral property settlement, property dispute of siblings, harassment by builders, disputes between relative regarding common property, land, and farms.
Business Hours
Monday : 09:00 - 18:00
Tuesday : 09:00 - 18:00
Wednesday : 09:00 - 18:00
Thursday : 09:00 - 18:00
Friday : 09:00 - 18:00
Saturday : 09:00 - 18:00
Sunday : 09:00 - 18:00
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Property Advocates located?
Property Advocates is located at G-229 Naraina Vihar, New Delhi - 110028.
How can customers contact Property Advocates?
Customers can contact Property Advocates by phone at 9810954389.
Does Property Advocates have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Property Advocates is https://propertyadvocates.co.in/.
Does Property Advocates provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Property Advocates via email at [email protected].
Is Property Advocates active on social media?
Yes, Property Advocates is active on LinkedIn.
What are the business hours of Property Advocates?
Monday 09:00 - 18:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 18:00, Thursday 09:00 - 18:00, Friday 09:00 - 18:00, Saturday 09:00 - 18:00, Sunday 09:00 - 18:00.