Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Nyaydarshan Law Institute

2026-10-14

ID: #1184809

Listed In : Training Institute

Business Description

Nyayadarshan Law Institute is a dedicated center for legal education, committed to nurturing competent, ethical, and confident legal professionals. With a strong focus on academic excellence and practical understanding, we guide students through every stage of their legal journey.

Led by experienced faculty, the institute provides structured preparation for Judicial Services, CLAT, LL.B. entrance examinations, and university law exams. Our teaching methodology emphasizes conceptual clarity, exam-oriented strategy, and real-world legal application.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Nyaydarshan Law Institute located?
Nyaydarshan Law Institute is located at 2nd Floor, Krishnvilla, Pate Market, nr. CPS School, New Bhupalpura, Kharakua, Udaipur, Rajasthan 313001, Udaipur, Rajasthan - 313001.
How can customers contact Nyaydarshan Law Institute?
Customers can contact Nyaydarshan Law Institute by phone at 09119312346.
Does Nyaydarshan Law Institute have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Nyaydarshan Law Institute is https://share.google/zosmNsbDxkyzNS0Cd.
Does Nyaydarshan Law Institute provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Nyaydarshan Law Institute via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Nyaydarshan Law Institute?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!