Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon

2026-08-18

ID: #1165541

Listed In : Web Hosting Yarn Union

Business Description

MAX Estates 361 The Terraces in Sector 36A, Gurgaon, is a newly launched premium residential project offering 1.5 and 2 BHK serviced apartments. Strategically located near Dwarka Expressway, it ensures seamless connectivity to IGI Airport, NH-48, and major business hubs. Designed for modern urban living, the project features efficient layouts, luxury amenities, and wellness-focused spaces. With sizes ranging from 1144 to 1687 sq. ft. and prices starting at ₹2.75 Cr, it is ideal for both homebuyers and investors seeking high rental returns and long-term appreciation.

Services

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tags : flat

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon provide?
MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon provides real estate.
Where is MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon located?
MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon is located at Sector 36A, Gurgaon, Gurgaon, Haryana - 9625855587.
How can customers contact MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon?
Customers can contact MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon by phone at 09625855587.
Does MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon on WhatsApp at 09625855587.
Does MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon have an official website?
Yes, the official website of MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon is https://maxestatesproject.in/max-estates-361-the-terrace/.
Does MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of MAX Estates The Terraces Gurgaon?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday 09:00 - 17:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!