Kaantha Studio
2026-08-25
ID: #1168142
Listed In : Shopping
Business Description
Discover timeless elegance and exquisite craftsmanship at Kaantha Studio. Specializing in beautiful Zardosi work, traditional embroidery, and customized ethnic designs, we bring together heritage artistry and modern fashion. Perfect for bridal wear, festive outfits, and special occasions, every creation is crafted with attention to detail and passion.
Services
Business Hours
Monday : 10:00 - 20:00
Tuesday - Closed
Wednesday : 10:00 - 20:00
Thursday : 10:00 - 20:00
Friday : 10:00 - 20:00
Saturday : 10:00 - 20:00
Sunday : 10:00 - 20:00
Frequently Asked Questions
What services does Kaantha Studio provide?
Kaantha Studio provides Zardosi Work, Bridal Wear Designing, Custom Embroidery, hand embroidery, Blouse Designing, bridal blouse work, Traditional Embroidery.
Where is Kaantha Studio located?
Kaantha Studio is located at First Floor, 8/205A, Nookampalayam Rd, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, Nookampalayam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu - 600126.
How can customers contact Kaantha Studio?
Customers can contact Kaantha Studio by phone at 09789995113.
Does Kaantha Studio provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Kaantha Studio via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Kaantha Studio?
Monday 10:00 - 20:00, Tuesday Closed, Wednesday 10:00 - 20:00, Thursday 10:00 - 20:00, Friday 10:00 - 20:00, Saturday 10:00 - 20:00, Sunday 10:00 - 20:00.