Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Himalayan Wellness Retreats

2019-06-06

ID: #554981

Business Description

At Himalayan Wellness Retreats, you get access to world-renowned Ayurvedic physicians & therapists. You can get wellness packages at best price, superior quality of service and mental & spiritual experience. We are providing various types of ayurvedic treatment at Arya Vaidya Sansthanam in Baddi, Himachal Pradesh. Ayurvedic Treatment and Services: One can get ayurvedic wellness packages at affordable price and avail various services, mentioned below: Detoxification and Rejuvenation Stress Reduction Blood Pressure Arthritis Treatment Migraine Diabetes Back Pain Weight and Obesity Management Book packages for ayurvedic therapy at Himalayan Wellness Retreats now.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Himalayan Wellness Retreats located?
Himalayan Wellness Retreats is located at arya vaidya sansthanam vrindavan village thana, EPIP Phase 2, Baddi, Himachal Pradesh, India.
How can customers contact Himalayan Wellness Retreats?
Customers can contact Himalayan Wellness Retreats by phone at +91 1795667166.
Does Himalayan Wellness Retreats have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Himalayan Wellness Retreats is www.himalayanwellnessretreats.com.
Is Himalayan Wellness Retreats active on social media?
Yes, Himalayan Wellness Retreats is active on Facebook.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!