Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

HANGZHOU YAOLONG ZHIZAO CO.LTD

2020-04-16

ID: #667703

Listed In : Accounting

Business Description

"The company is located in Linping, Yuhang District, which is the famous silk town of Zhejiang. The traffic is very convenient. It is 28 kilometers away from Hangzhou city, and only 30 minutes to Xiaoshan International Airport. The registered capital is 5 million yuan and covers an area of 17,000 square meters. We have more than 100 employees, and a complete set of production process equipment and strong technical production. With experienced samplers, first-class quality and exquisite craftsmanship the company specializes in the production of jacquard scarves, shawls, dyed casual scarves and scarves as gifts, which can meet different levels of customer requirements at home and abroad. The company has advanced production equipment and an independent proofing workshop with an annual production capacity of more than 8 million. We provide a one-stop service, such as scarf sample processing, and scarf OEM processing. Our products are mainly exported to Japan, South Korea, Europe, America, Africa and other dozens of countries. The company adheres to the business values of integrity, mutual benefits, quality first and customer-oriented. We are ready to cooperate with new and old customers."

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is HANGZHOU YAOLONG ZHIZAO CO.LTD located?
HANGZHOU YAOLONG ZHIZAO CO.LTD is located at no 3 group no 172 dingtang village, EAST LAKE STREET, HANGZHOU, YUHANG DISTRICT.
How can customers contact HANGZHOU YAOLONG ZHIZAO CO.LTD?
Customers can contact HANGZHOU YAOLONG ZHIZAO CO.LTD by phone at 86-0571-86253988.
Does HANGZHOU YAOLONG ZHIZAO CO.LTD have an official website?
Yes, the official website of HANGZHOU YAOLONG ZHIZAO CO.LTD is www.hzyaolong.com.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!