Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Fenway Kenmore Apartments

2025-03-05

ID: #1038159

Business Description

Roombae makes apartment hunting simple and stress-free. Whether you’re a student, a young professional, or anyone searching for a place to live, we offer a wide range of listings to match your needs. From budget-friendly apartments to modern and premium spaces, our platform connects you with the best options in Boston.Roombae is a trusted platform launched in 2020 to assist individuals traveling abroad in finding compatible roommates and affordable housing. Whether you're a student or a professional, Roombae simplifies the process of securing a comfortable and budget-friendly living space in your new destination. With a focus on building a sense of community, we help you connect with roommates who share similar interests and lifestyles, ensuring a harmonious and enjoyable living experience. Choose Roombae for a hassle-free housing solution tailored to your needs.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Fenway Kenmore Apartments located?
Fenway Kenmore Apartments is located at Boston, Massachusetts, USA, Boston, USA.
How can customers contact Fenway Kenmore Apartments?
Customers can contact Fenway Kenmore Apartments by phone at 9871125706.
Does Fenway Kenmore Apartments have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Fenway Kenmore Apartments is https://roombae.com/.
Does Fenway Kenmore Apartments provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Fenway Kenmore Apartments via email at [email protected].
What are the business hours of Fenway Kenmore Apartments?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!