Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp

2026-06-26

ID: #1151130

Business Description

FABIOSA HVAC Air Conditioning Corp specializes in professional cooling solutions for homes and businesses throughout New York. We provide expert air conditioning installation, repair, replacement, maintenance, ductless mini-split systems, PTAC units, AC cleaning, and indoor air quality services. With over 15 years of experience, our licensed technicians deliver reliable, energy-efficient cooling solutions and exceptional customer service to keep you comfortable year-round.

Business Hours

Monday : 08:00 - 18:00

Tuesday : 08:00 - 18:00

Wednesday : 08:00 - 18:00

Thursday : 08:00 - 18:00

Friday : 08:00 - 18:00

Saturday : 08:00 - 18:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp provide?
FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp provides Air Conditioner Installation, Split AC Installatio, HVAC.
Where is FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp located?
FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp is located at 8801 3rd Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209 United States, Brooklyn, NY - 11209.
How can customers contact FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp?
Customers can contact FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp by phone at (646) 577-4471.
Does FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp have an official website?
Yes, the official website of FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp is https://www.fabiosahvac.com/.
Does FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp via email at [email protected].
Is FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp active on social media?
Yes, FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp is active on Facebook, Instagram, X.
What are the business hours of FABIOSA Air Conditioning Corp?
Monday 08:00 - 18:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 18:00, Thursday 08:00 - 18:00, Friday 08:00 - 18:00, Saturday 08:00 - 18:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!