Dr Ritu Raj
2024-09-02
ID: #993364
Listed In : Doctors
Business Description
Dr. Ritu Raj, Senior Consultant A highly skilled and experienced surgeon specializing in General, Gastrointestinal (GI), and Laparoscopic & Robotic Surgery. Dr. Ritu Raj offers advanced laparoscopic procedures, colorectal surgery, gastrointestinal oncology surgery, laser piles treatment, and bariatric surgery. With qualifications including MS, FMAS, DMAS, and FICRS, Dr. Raj provides comprehensive care for various digestive and gastrointestinal conditions
Business Hours
Monday : 11:00 - 05:00
Tuesday : 11:00 - 05:00
Wednesday : 11:00 - 05:00
Thursday : 11:00 - 05:00
Friday : 11:00 - 05:00
Saturday - Closed
Sunday - Closed
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Dr Ritu Raj located?
Dr Ritu Raj is located at Manavata hospital & research Centre, c-3 rd number 3 todinagar, Sikar.
How can customers contact Dr Ritu Raj?
Customers can contact Dr Ritu Raj by phone at 9829110856.
Does Dr Ritu Raj provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Dr Ritu Raj on WhatsApp at 9829110856.
Is Dr Ritu Raj active on social media?
Yes, Dr Ritu Raj is active on Facebook, LinkedIn.
What are the business hours of Dr Ritu Raj?
Monday 11:00 - 05:00, Tuesday 11:00 - 05:00, Wednesday 11:00 - 05:00, Thursday 11:00 - 05:00, Friday 11:00 - 05:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.
Dr. Ritu Raj
Dr. Ritu raj is the best doctor in sikar, having high skills and very good knowledge.