Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune

2026-10-21

ID: #1187038

Listed In : Dental Doctors Dentists

Business Description

Burute Dental Hospital in Pune provides specialized dental implant treatments and comprehensive dental care for patients across Pune and Pimpri-Chinchwad. Led by experienced MDS prosthodontists, the clinic focuses on restoring missing teeth, improving chewing function, and helping patients achieve healthy, confident smiles.

Burute Dental offers a wide range of dental implant services, including single tooth implants, multiple teeth implants, full mouth dental implants, All-on-4, All-on-6, immediate dental implants, and implant-supported bridges. The clinic also provides advanced treatment options for complex implant cases involving bone loss, failed implants, bone grafting, and sinus lift procedures.

With CBCT-based planning and modern digital dental technology, each implant treatment is planned according to the patient's oral health, bone condition, bite, and aesthetic requirements. The clinic follows established sterilization protocols and focuses on personalized treatment planning, patient education, and transparent communication throughout the treatment process.

In addition to implant dentistry, Burute Dental provides root canal treatment, dental crowns, dentures, teeth whitening, aligners, cosmetic dentistry, and other restorative dental services.

Conveniently located in Pimpri-Chinchwad, Burute Dental serves patients from Akurdi, Nigdi, Chinchwad, Pimpri, Ravet, Wakad, Hinjawadi, and surrounding areas. The clinic aims to deliver evidence-based dental care tailored to each patient's individual needs.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune provide?
Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune provides dental hospital, Dentist, Dental implant.
Where is Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune located?
Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune is located at 2nd Floor, Aishwaryam One, Near Nigdi chowk, near, Akurdi Chowk, Kalbhor Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra - 411019.
How can customers contact Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune?
Customers can contact Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune by phone at 7020968702.
Does Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune via email at [email protected].
Is Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune active on social media?
Yes, Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune is active on Facebook, YouTube, X.
What are the business hours of Burute Dental in PCMC, Pune?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!