Blue Nudge
2022-07-01
ID: #826561
Listed In : Education Courses Agriculture Art And Culture
Business Description
Blue nudge is a unique Platform which gives learners a nudge for becoming more responsible towards the earth. Blue Nudge is a simple, yet effective way for learners to learn how to use resources efficiently and earn a Planet Warrior Certification for their efforts.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Blue Nudge located?
Blue Nudge is located at aria signature tower jw marriott new delhi-110037, suite 5d - 110037.
How can customers contact Blue Nudge?
Customers can contact Blue Nudge by phone at 6388408804.
Does Blue Nudge have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Blue Nudge is https://blue-nudge.com/.
Does Blue Nudge provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Blue Nudge via email at [email protected].
Is Blue Nudge active on social media?
Yes, Blue Nudge is active on Facebook.