Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi

2026-08-03

ID: #1161123

Listed In : Education Services

Business Description

If you're looking for the best fire and safety course in Kochi, Al Salama School of Safety Studies offers industry-oriented training designed to prepare students for rewarding careers in occupational health, fire safety, and industrial safety. With experienced trainers, practical learning, globally recognized certifications, and placement support, the institute equips learners with the skills employers value. Whether you're a fresher or a working professional, Al Salama provides career-focused programs that help you build a strong future in the safety industry.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 17:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 17:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 17:00

Friday : 09:00 - 17:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 17:00

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi provide?
Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi provides fire and safety course, logistics course, Nebosh Course.
Where is Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi located?
Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi is located at 1st Floor, Khafji tower, Near, University Road, , South Kalamassery, Kochi, Kerala - 682033.
How can customers contact Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi?
Customers can contact Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi by phone at +91 89 43 1000 29.
Does Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi on WhatsApp at +91 89 43 1000 29.
Does Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi is https://alsalamakochi.com/.
Does Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi via email at [email protected].
Is Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi active on social media?
Yes, Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi is active on Instagram, YouTube.
What are the business hours of Best Fire and Safety Course in Kochi?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday 09:00 - 17:00, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!