Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC

2025-12-09

ID: #1102970

Business Description

Searching for the Best CAPF Coaching in Agra? Major Kalshi Classes (MKC) stands out as the top choice for CAPF AC exam preparation. The institute offers online CAPF coaching in Agra, enabling students to prepare flexibly with live classes, recorded lectures, e-notes and online tests. Whether you prefer classroom learning or digital study, MKC ensures comprehensive coverage of the syllabus, regular practice sessions and personality development support. Special focus is given to written exams, physical efficiency test preparation and interview guidance. Join MKC Agra today to boost your confidence and achieve your goal of becoming a CAPF officer.

Business Hours

Monday : 09:00 - 19:00

Tuesday : 09:00 - 19:00

Wednesday : 09:00 - 19:00

Thursday : 09:00 - 19:00

Friday : 09:00 - 19:00

Saturday : 09:00 - 19:00

Sunday : 09:00 - 19:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC located?
Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC is located at 105/244, Agra, Uttar Pradesh - 282001.
How can customers contact Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC?
Customers can contact Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC by phone at 9696330033.
Does Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC provide WhatsApp support?
Yes, customers can contact Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC on WhatsApp at 9696220022.
Does Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC is https://www.majorkalshiclasses.com/best-capf-coaching-agra.
Does Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC via email at [email protected].
Is Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC active on social media?
Yes, Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, YouTube, X.
What are the business hours of Best CAPF Coaching in Agra-MKC?
Monday 09:00 - 19:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 19:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 19:00, Thursday 09:00 - 19:00, Friday 09:00 - 19:00, Saturday 09:00 - 19:00, Sunday 09:00 - 19:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!